shadow

Frequency Counters/Time Test Equipment / Electric Wave Measuring Instrument / Optical Measuring Instrument / Spectrum Analyzers / Network Analyzers / Oscilloscopes / FFT Analyzers / Logic Analyzers / Recorders and Other Test Equipments / Circuit Element Measuring Instrument / Environment Measuring Instrument / Analog Communication Test / Digital Communication Test / Power Supplies / CW Generators/Signal Generators/Sweep Oscillators / Audio Test Equipment / TV/Video Test Equipment / Voltage/Current/Electric Power Test Equipment / Air Velocity/Luminometer/Others / Other Equipments / Accessories

Category Icon
Optical Measuring Instrument
Detail Model Number Product Manufacturer Main Specification No. Price
019425 81594B Keysight Tehcnologies (Agilent Technologies) Input Channel 2CH/Output 2CH*Wavelength: 700 up to 1400nm*Insertion Loss: 1dB or less*Multi Mode Fiber*FC/PC Connector*Separate mainframe 8153A/8163A/8163B is necessary 019425 ¥50,000
019098 81614A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Return Loss Measurement Range: 0 up to 75dB*Internal Source Wavelength: 1550/1625nm +/-20nm*Internal Source Output Level:...more 019098 ¥180,000
019099 81614A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Return Loss Measurement Range: 0 up to 75dB*Internal Source Wavelength: 1550/1625nm +/-20nm*Internal Source Output Level:...more 019099 ¥180,000
019760 81630B Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 970nm up to 1650nm*Measurement Level: -70dBm up to +28dBm*FC/PC Connector 019760 ¥300,000
019324 81634A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1700nm*Measurement Level: -110 up to +10dBm*FC/PC Connector 019324 ¥300,000
019325 81634A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1700nm*Measurement Level: -110 up to +10dBm*FC/PC Connector 019325 ¥300,000
019761 8163B Keysight Technologies (Optical Multimeter Mainframe)*2CH Module attached*Power Sensor Module; Lightsource Module is necessary. 019761 ¥300,000
018016 8168E Keysight Technologies (HP) *Wavelength Range: 1470nm up to 1580nm*Relative Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.05nm*Wavelength Resolution: 0.001nm*Output Power: 0dB (81000UI attached・Measured Value)*FC/PC Straight Contact (with 81000UI) 018016 ¥380,000
019606 8168F Keysight Technologies (HP) *Wavelength Range: 1475nm up to 1580nm*Relative Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.05nm*Wavelength Resolution: 0.001nm*Output Power...more 019606 ¥480,000
018711 81689A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Variable Wavelength Range: 1525nm up to 1575nm*Absolute Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.03nm*Wavelength Resolution: 0.01nm*Output Power: more than +6dBm*81000FI (FC/PC/SPC Connector Interface) attached 018711 ¥250,000
019696 8230E/82311 ADC Mainframe 8230E Optical Power Meter)*4 1/2 Digit Display with USB I/FSensor 82311 (General Purpose Thin Type Sensor)*Wavel...more 019696 ¥40,000
019697 8230E/82311 ADC Mainframe 8230E Optical Power Meter)*4 1/2 Digit Display with USB I/FSensor 82311 (General Purpose Thin Type Sensor)*Wavel...more 019697 ¥40,000
019642 8230E/82321B ADC Mainframe 8230E Optical Power Meter)*4 1/2 Digit Display with USB I/FSensor 82321B (Cylindrical Type Sensor)*Wavelength Ra...more 019642 ¥40,000
019643 8230E/82321B ADC Mainframe 8230E Optical Power Meter)*4 1/2 Digit Display with USB I/FSensor 82321B (Cylindrical Type Sensor)*Wavelength Ra...more 019643 ¥40,000
019009 AQ2140 Yokogawa (Ando) *Optical Multimeter Mainframe Display: Absolute (dBm/mW/uW/nW/pW) Relative Value (dB) Ratio/CW Light/Chop Light (270Hz/1kHz/2kHz)*with GP-IB I/F*Separate module is necessary. 019009 ¥55,000
019010 AQ2140 Yokogawa (Ando) *Optical Multimeter Mainframe Display: Absolute (dBm/mW/uW/nW/pW) Relative Value (dB) Ratio/CW Light/Chop Light (270Hz/1kHz/2kHz)*with GP-IB I/F*Separate module is necessary. 019010 ¥55,000
019096 AQ2141/AQ4310 (155) Yokogawa (Ando Electric) *Center Wavelength: 1550 +/-20nm*Bandwidth: 40nm*Total Output: +10dBm (representative value)*SM Fiber FC Connector 019096 ¥120,000
019257 AQ2150A/AQ2752/AQ4250 (131/155) Yokogawa (Ando Electric) Mainframe AQ2150A: Optical MultimeterLight Source AQ2450 (131/155): LED Light Emmiting Element Wavelength 1310/ +/-35nm/15...more 019257 ¥70,000
019258 AQ2150A/AQ2752/AQ4250 (131/155) Yokogawa (Ando Electric) Mainframe AQ2150A: Optical MultimeterLight Source AQ2450 (131/155): LED Light Emmiting Element Wavelength 1310/ +/-35nm/15...more 019258 ¥70,000
019259 AQ2150A/AQ2752/AQ4251 (131/155) Yokogawa (Ando Electric) Mainframe AQ2150A: Optical MultimeterLight Source AQ2451 (131/155): LD Light Emmiting Element Wavelength 1310/ +/-20nm/155...more 019259 ¥80,000
019260 AQ2150/AQ2752/AQ4251 (131/155) Yokogawa (Ando Electric) Mainframe AQ2150: Optical MultimeterLight Source AQ2451 (131/155): LD Light Emmiting Element Wavelength 1310/ +/-20nm/1550...more 019260 ¥80,000
019451 AQ2200-132 Yokogawa AQ2200132-CC-T2-PA-FCA*2CH Output*Tunable Wavelength Range: 1527.60 up to 1565.50nm (CH1.2)*Frequency (Wavelength) Setting...more 019451 ¥420,000
018098 AQ2200-311A Yokogawa 735131-SA-FCC*Wavelength Range: 1200nm up to 1700nm*Insertion Loss: 1.6dB or less*Maximum Attenuation: 60dB Resolution: 0....more 018098 ¥160,000
019727 AQ2200-331 Yokogawa 735133-Z-FCC*Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1370nm*Insertion Loss: 1.9dB or less*Maximum Attenuation: 45dB Resolution: 0.00...more 019727 ¥100,000
017668 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-G6-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (62.5/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB...more 017668 ¥160,000
017672 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-G6-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (62.5/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB...more 017672 ¥160,000
019728 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-G5-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (50/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB (...more 019728 ¥160,000
019729 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-G5-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (50/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB (...more 019729 ¥160,000
019730 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-08-G6-FCC*1x8 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (50/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB (...more 019730 ¥160,000
019750 AQ2200-421 Yokogawa 735142-21-G5-FCC*2CH 1x2 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (50/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1...more 019750 ¥160,000
019751 AQ2200-421 Yokogawa 735142-21-G5-FCC*2CH 1x2 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (50/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1...more 019751 ¥160,000
030580 AQ2201 Yokogawa AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*3 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Firmware Rev8.01 030580 Under Negotiation
019722 AQ2201 Yokogawa AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*3 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Firmware Rev8.01 019722 Under Negotiation
030586 AQ2211 Yokogawa 735101-M*AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*3 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Firmware Rev 3.02 030586 ¥230,000
019723 AQ2212 Yokogawa 735102-M*AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*9 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Firmware Rev 3.03 019723 ¥260,000
019724 AQ2212 Yokogawa 735102-M*AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*9 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Firmware Rev 3.04 019724 ¥260,000
018210 AQ8201-11 Yokogawa (Ando Electric) *Wavelength: 1551.65nm(observed value)*Output Level: 11dBm (observed value)*SC Connector/SM Fiber*AQ8200 Series Main Frame is necessary. 018210 ¥120,000
019498 AQ8201-32A Yokogawa (Ando Electric) *Wavelength Range: 1480nm up to 1650nm*Insertion Loss: not less than 2.5dB*Maximum Attenuation: 60dB Resolution: 0.1dB*Re...more 019498 ¥50,000
019499 AQ8201-32A Yokogawa (Ando Electric) *Wavelength Range: 1480nm up to 1650nm*Insertion Loss: not less than 2.5dB*Maximum Attenuation: 60dB Resolution: 0.1dB*Re...more 019499 ¥50,000
019500 AQ8203 Yokogawa (Ando Electric) *AQ8200 Series Frame Controller*3 Slot*GPIB I/F 019500 ¥70,000
018327 ErFA11501-S-FS Furukawa *Wavelength Range: 1570 up to 1600nm*Maximum Output: 22dBm or more*Gain: 30dB*Noise Figure: 7.0dB or less*Single Mode Fiber*FC Connector (Input/Output) 018327 ¥240,000
018328 ErFA11501-S-FS Furukawa *Wavelength Range: 1570 up to 1600nm*Maximum Output: 22dBm or more*Gain: 30dB*Noise Figure: 7.0dB or less*Single Mode Fiber*FC Connector (Input/Output) 018328 ¥240,000
019814 FA1580 DLS-GEQ NTT Electronics *Frequecy Range: 1570nm up to 1600nm*Maximum Output: 20.8dBm (actual measurement value)*Gain: 30dB*Noise Figure: 5.5dB (actual measurement value):Single Mode Fiber*SC/PC Connector (Input/Output) 019814 ¥180,000
019815 FA1580 DLS-GEQ NTT Electronics *Frequecy Range: 1570nm up to 1600nm*Maximum Output: 20.8dBm (actual measurement value)*Gain: 30dB*Noise Figure: 5.5dB (actual measurement value):Single Mode Fiber*SC/PC Connector (Input/Output) 019815 ¥180,000
019091 MN9605C Anritsu (SM Fiber) FC Connector Input/Output*Use Frequency: 1.3/1.55um*Maximum Attenuation: 65dB 019091 ¥100,000
019517 MS9020D / MA9622A / MS0909A Anritsu Mainframe MS9020D Optical Loss Test Set *Light Source MS0909A SM Fiber for Light Emitting Element Wavelength: 1.31+/-0.02...more 019517 ¥100,000
030607 N7766A Keysight Technologies *2CHWavelength Range: 800 up to 1370nm*Attenuation Range: 0 up to 35dB Resolution 0.03dB*Insertion Loss: 2.0dB or less*Mul...more 030607 ¥500,000
030499 N7785B Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 1260nm up to 1640nm*SOP Switching Time: 030499 ¥550,000
030564 N7785B Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 1260nm up to 1640nm*SOP Switching Time: 030564 ¥550,000
018068 Q8143A Advantest *Output Wavelength: 1550 +/-20nm*Output Level: 0dBm up to +/-1dBm*Internal Modulation: 270Hz/Squarewave/Duty Ratio 50 percent*GPIB I/F 018068 ¥50,000
018776 Q82214/Q82202 ADC (Advantest) *Beam Input Sensor (Receiving Diameter: 8mmΦ)*Measurement Wavelength Range: 400 up to 1100nm*Measurement Power Range: -80 up to +17dBmMainframe (Q8221) is necessary. 018776 ¥120,000
018780 Q82214/Q82202 ADC (Advantest) *Beam Input Sensor (Receiving Diameter: 8mmΦ)*Measurement Wavelength Range: 400 up to 1100nm*Measurement Power Range: -80 up to +17dBmMainframe (Q8221) is necessary. 018780 ¥120,000
030555 Q8331 Advantest *Frequency Measurement Range: 1279nm up to 1680nm Display Resolution: 0.1pm*Frequency Measurement Accuracy: +/-1PPM (1.5pm...more 030555 ¥750,000
018067 TQ8143 Advantest *Output Wavelength: 1550 +/-20nm*Output Level: 0dBm up to +/-1dBm*Internal Modulation: 270Hz/Squarewave/Duty Ratio 50 percent 018067 ¥50,000
030594 TQ8325 Advantest *Wavelenght Measurement Range: 480nm up to 1600nm*Measurement Level Range: -15dBm up to +3dBm (480nm up to 600nm) -23dBm u...more 030594 ¥580,000