shadow

Frequency Counters/Time Test Equipment / Electric Wave Measuring Instrument / Optical Measuring Instrument / Spectrum Analyzers / Network Analyzers / Oscilloscopes / FFT Analyzers / Logic Analyzers / Recorders and Other Test Equipments / Circuit Element Measuring Instrument / Environment Measuring Instrument / Analog Communication Test / Digital Communication Test / Power Supplies / CW Generators/Signal Generators/Sweep Oscillators / Audio Test Equipment / TV/Video Test Equipment / Voltage/Current/Electric Power Test Equipment / Air Velocity/Luminometer/Others / Other Equipments / Accessories

Category Icon
Optical Measuring Instrument
Detail Model Number Product Manufacturer Main Specification No. Price
018674 81532A Keysight Technologies (HP) *Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1700nm*Measurement Level: -110 up to +3dBm*FC/PC Connector AdapterMainframe 8153A is necessary. 018674 ¥70,000
018061 81533B Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Optical Head 8152X Series I/F Module*8153A/8163A/8163B Mainframe compatible 018061 ¥40,000
018014 81619A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *2CH Input*8162X Series Optical Head compatible*8163/8164/8166 Series 018014 ¥90,000
018709 8163A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) (Optical Multimeter Mainframe)*2CH Module attached*Power Sensor Module; Lightsource Module is necessary. 018709 ¥150,000
050389 81640A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 1510nm up to 1640nm*Maximum Output Level (Measured Value): OUTPUT1 -5dBm (1550nm) OUTPUT2 3.9dBm (1550n...more 050389 ¥1,050,000
018030 8164A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Optical Measurement System Mainframe*Optical Module Optical Sensor Module are separately necessary. 018030 ¥450,000
018673 8164A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Optical Measurement System Mainframe*Light Source Module; Optical Sensor Module is necessary. 018673 ¥430,000
018711 81689A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Variable Wavelength Range: 1525nm up to 1575nm*Absolute Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.03nm*Wavelength Resolution: 0.01nm*Output Power: more than +6dBm*81000FI (FC/PC/SPC Connector Interface) attached 018711 ¥250,000
018016 8168E Keysight Technologies (HP) *Wavelength Range: 1470nm up to 1580nm*Relative Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.05nm*Wavelength Resolution: 0.001nm*Output Power: 0dB (81000UI attached・Measured Value)*FC/PC Straight Contact (with 81000UI) 018016 ¥380,000
018058 8168F Keysight Technologies (HP) *Wavelength Range: 1475nm up to 1580nm*Relative Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.05nm*Wavelength Resolution: 0.001nm*Output Power...more 018058 ¥480,000
018675 8168F Keysight Technologies (HP) *Wavelength Range: 1475nm up to 1590nm*Relative Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.05nm*Wavelength Resolution: 0.001nm*Output Power...more 018675 ¥480,000
018676 8168F Keysight Technologies (HP) *Wavelength Range: 1475nm up to 1580nm*Relative Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.05nm*Wavelength Resolution: 0.001nm*Output Power...more 018676 ¥480,000
016920 8702A 85047A 83411A 83402A Keysight Technologies (HP) *Network Analyzer Function: 300kHz up to 6GHz*Optical Source (83402A) Wavelength 1300nm Electrical Signal up to 6GHz FC Co...more 016920 ¥600,000
016987 AEDFA-L-DWDM-23-B-FA AMONICS *Wavelenght Range: 1568nm up to 1601nm*Maximum Output: 23dBm (Direct Type)*Gain: 22dB (Direct Type)*Noise Figure Type: 5.5dB (Direct Type)*Single Mode Fiber*FC Connector (Input/Output) 016987 ¥240,000
018416 AQ2140 Yokogawa (Ando) *Optical Multimeter Mainframe Display: Absolute (dBm/mW/uW/nW/pW) Relative Value (dB) Ratio/CW Light/Chop Light (270Hz/1kHz/2kHz)*with GP-IB I/F*Separate module is necessary. 018416 ¥55,000
018246 AQ2140/AQ2735/AQ4211(155) Yokogawa *Optical Multimeter Mainframe AQ2140 Absolute Value (dBm/mw/nw/pw) Relative (dB)/Ratio/cw Light/Chop Light (270Hz/1kHz/2kH...more 018246 ¥180,000
018098 AQ2200-311A Yokogawa 735131-SA-FCC*Wavelength Range: 1200nm up to 1700nm*Insertion Loss: 1.6dB or less*Maximum Attenuation: 60dB Resolution: 0....more 018098 ¥160,000
017668 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-G6-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (62.5/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB...more 017668 ¥160,000
017672 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-G6-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (62.5/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB...more 017672 ¥160,000
018173 AQ3150 (0) Yokogawa (Ando Electric) *Wavelength Range: 1200nm up to 1650nm*Maximum Attenuation: 60dB (0.001 Step)*Maximum Input: +23dB*Insertion Loss: 2.5dB or less*FC Connector/SM Fiber*GPIB I/F 018173 ¥150,000
030500 AQ6330 Yokogawa (Ando Electric) Applicable Fiber (Single Mode Fiber)*Measurement Wavelength Range: 1200nm up to 1700nm*Measurement Level Range: -90dBm up ...more 030500 Under Negotiation
018210 AQ8201-11 Yokogawa (Ando Electric) *Wavelength: 1551.65nm(observed value)*Output Level: 11dBm (observed value)*SC Connector/SM Fiber*AQ8200 Series Main Frame is necessary. 018210 ¥120,000
015208 AQ8201-32 Yokogawa (Ando Electric) *Wavenlength Range: 1200nm up to 1600nm*Insertion Loss: not less than 2.5dB*Maximum Attenuation: 60dB Resolution: 0.01dB*...more 015208 ¥90,000
018327 ErFA11501-S-FS Furukawa *Wavelength Range: 1570 up to 1600nm*Maximum Output: 22dBm or more*Gain: 30dB*Noise Figure: 7.0dB or less*Single Mode Fiber*FC Connector (Input/Output) 018327 ¥240,000
018328 ErFA11501-S-FS Furukawa *Wavelength Range: 1570 up to 1600nm*Maximum Output: 22dBm or more*Gain: 30dB*Noise Figure: 7.0dB or less*Single Mode Fiber*FC Connector (Input/Output) 018328 ¥240,000
017122 FSM-17R Fujikura *Fiber Application: Clad Diameter 125um of Single Mode and Multi Mode*Optical Fiber Types: Splice Mode (SM/MM/DS/NZDS) Single Core/2 Core/4 Core 017122 ¥400,000
018604 LDC-3900/CSM39100 2pcs/TCM39032 2pcs ILX Lightwave LDC3900 (Mainframe): 4 Slot GPIB I/FCSM39100 (LD Current Controller Module) 2pcs *Output Current: 1000mA Resolution: 100uA...more 018604 ¥220,000
018605 LDC-3900/CSM39100 2pcs/TCM39034 2pcs ILX Lightwave LDC3900 (Mainframe): 4 Slot GPIB I/FCSM39100 (LD Current Controller Module) 2pcs *Output Current: 1000mA Resolution: 100uA...more 018605 ¥220,000
018013 ML9001A/MA9712A Anritsu ML9001A (Optical Power Meter)*Absolute Level/Relative Level Measurement*Display Level: -100 up to +10dBm Resolution: 0.001...more 018013 ¥100,000
018026 ML9001A/MA9713A Anritsu ML9001A (Optical Power Meter)*Absolute Level/Relative Level Measurement*Display Level: -100 up to +10dBm Resolution: 0.001...more 018026 Under Negotiation
030488 MS9780A Anritsu *50/62.5um Input Fiber Applicable*Wavelength Measurement Range: 600 up to 1750nm*Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.3nm*Level Measu...more 030488 ¥950,000
017270 MT9081D (Access Master) Anritsu Optical Pulse Test Meter (OTDR)*SM Fiber: 1.31/1.55um*Distance Range: 500m 1km up to 200km*SC Input Connector*USB 1.1 I/F*Visible Light Source (OP-002) 650nm up to -3dBm 017270 ¥280,000
030498 N7785B Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 1260nm up to 1640nm*SOP Switching Time: 030498 ¥550,000
030499 N7785B Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 1260nm up to 1640nm*SOP Switching Time: 030499 ¥550,000
018432 P6703A Tektronix *Input Wavelength Range: 1100nm up to 1700nm*Conversion Gain: 1V/mW (DC 1300nm) +/-8 percent*Frequency Bandwidth: DC up to 1GHz*Maximum Input: 1mW*Input FC Connector/Output TekProbeII Connector 018432 ¥50,000
018068 Q8143A Advantest *Output Wavelength: 1550 +/-20nm*Output Level: 0dBm up to +/-1dBm*Internal Modulation: 270Hz/Squarewave/Duty Ratio 50 percent*GPIB I/F 018068 ¥50,000
018067 TQ8143 Advantest *Output Wavelength: 1550 +/-20nm*Output Level: 0dBm up to +/-1dBm*Internal Modulation: 270Hz/Squarewave/Duty Ratio 50 percent 018067 ¥50,000