shadow

Frequency Counters/Time Test Equipment / Electric Wave Measuring Instrument / Optical Measuring Instrument / Spectrum Analyzers / Network Analyzers / Oscilloscopes / FFT Analyzers / Logic Analyzers / Recorders and Other Test Equipments / Circuit Element Measuring Instrument / Environment Measuring Instrument / Analog Communication Test / Digital Communication Test / Power Supplies / CW Generators/Signal Generators/Sweep Oscillators / Audio Test Equipment / TV/Video Test Equipment / Voltage/Current/Electric Power Test Equipment / Air Velocity/Luminometer/Others / Other Equipments / Accessories

Category Icon
Optical Measuring Instrument
Detail Model Number Product Manufacturer Main Specification No. Price
019938 2510-AT Keithley *Output: Voltage: 0 up to +/-10VDC Current: 0 up to +/-5ADC*Temperature Setting Range: -50℃ up to +250℃*Temperature Sensor...more 019938 ¥240,000
019939 2510-AT Keithley *Output: Voltage: 0 up to +/-10VDC Current: 0 up to +/-5ADC*Temperature Setting Range: -50℃ up to +250℃*Temperature Sensor...more 019939 ¥240,000
019937 2510-AT Keithley *Output: Voltage: 0 up to +/-10VDC Current: 0 up to +/-5ADC*Temperature Setting Range: -50℃ up to +250℃*Temperature Sensor...more 019937 ¥240,000
020343 4201DR Arroyo Instruments *Laser Output Current: 0 up to 50mA/0 up to 100mA*Laser Output Voltage: 0 up to 10V*Photodiode Output Current: 5 up to 5&s...more 020343 ¥40,000
020757 5240 Arroyo Instruments *Maximum Output: 4A/7V/28W*Temperature Adjustment Range: -99 up to 250℃*Temperature Detection Element: Thermistor*Thermist...more 020757 ¥40,000
020467 81533B Keysight Technologies (HP) *Optical Head 8152X Series I/F Module*8153A/8163A/8163B Mainframe compatible 020467 ¥40,000
020766 8156A (OP121) Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) SM Fiber Straight Contact*Wavelength: 1.3/1.55um*Resolution: 0.001dB*Maximum Attenuation: 60dB*Insertion Loss: 3dB(mounted) 020766 ¥250,000
019425 81594B Keysight Tehcnologies (Agilent Technologies) Input Channel 2CH/Output 2CH*Wavelength: 700 up to 1400nm*Insertion Loss: 1dB or less*Multi Mode Fiber*FC/PC Connector*Separate mainframe 8153A/8163A/8163B is necessary 019425 ¥50,000
019098 81614A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Return Loss Measurement Range: 0 up to 75dB*Internal Source Wavelength: 1550/1625nm +/-20nm*Internal Source Output Level:...more 019098 ¥120,000
020468 81632A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1650nm*Measurement Level: -80dBm up to +10dBm*FC/PC Connector 020468 ¥80,000
019324 81634A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1700nm*Measurement Level: -110 up to +10dBm*FC/PC Connector 019324 ¥240,000
019325 81634A Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1700nm*Measurement Level: -110 up to +10dBm*FC/PC Connector 019325 ¥240,000
019697 8230E/82311B ADC Mainframe 8230E Optical Power Meter)*4 1/2 Digit Display with USB I/FSensor 82311B (General Purpose Thin Type Sensor)*Wave...more 019697 ¥40,000
020430 8230E/82311B ADC Mainframe 8230E (Optical Power Meter)*4 1/2 Digit Display USB I/FSensor 82311B (General Purpose Thin Type Sensor)*Waveleng...more 020430 ¥40,000
020431 8230E/82311B ADC Mainframe 8230E (Optical Power Meter)*4 1/2 Digit Display USB I/FSensor 82311B (General Purpose Thin Type Sensor)*Waveleng...more 020431 ¥40,000
020834 8230E/82321B ADC Mainframe 8230E Optical Power Meter)*4 1/2 Digit Display with USB I/FSensor 82321B (Cylindrical Type Sensor)*Wavelength Ra...more 020834 ¥40,000
020835 8230E/82321B ADC Mainframe 8230E Optical Power Meter)*4 1/2 Digit Display with USB I/FSensor 82321B (Cylindrical Type Sensor)*Wavelength Ra...more 020835 ¥40,000
020961 8250A/82321B ADC Mainframe 8250A Optical Power Meter)*5 1/2 Digit Display with GPIB USB I/FSensor 82321B (Cylindrical Type Sensor)*Waveleng...more 020961 ¥65,000
020936 AQ2140 Yokogawa (Ando) *Optical Multimeter Mainframe Display: Absolute (dBm/mW/uW/nW/pW) Relative Value (dB) Ratio/CW Light/Chop Light (270Hz/1kHz/2kHz)*with GP-IB I/F*Separate module is necessary. 020936 ¥55,000
020919 AQ2140/AQ2730/AQ2742 Yokogawa (Ando) Optical Multimeter Mainframe AQ2140*Display: Absolute (dBm. mw. nw. pw) Relative Value (dB) Ratio. cw. Optical/Chop Light ...more 020919 ¥100,000
019257 AQ2150A/AQ2752/AQ4250 (131/155) Yokogawa (Ando Electric) Mainframe AQ2150A: Optical MultimeterLight Source AQ2450 (131/155): LED Light Emmiting Element Wavelength 1310/ +/-35nm/15...more 019257 ¥70,000
019260 AQ2150/AQ2752/AQ4251 (131/155) Yokogawa (Ando Electric) Mainframe AQ2150: Optical MultimeterLight Source AQ2451 (131/155): LD Light Emmiting Element Wavelength 1310/ +/-20nm/1550...more 019260 ¥80,000
020324 AQ2200-221 Yokogawa 735122-FCC*2CH Input*Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1700nm*Measurement Level: -70 up to +10dBm*FC/PC Connector*SM/GI Fiber ( 020324 ¥180,000
020767 AQ2200-221 Yokogawa 735122-FCC*2CH Input*Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1700nm*Measurement Level: -70 up to +10dBm*FC/PC Connector*SM/GI Fiber ( 020767 ¥180,000
020768 AQ2200-221 Yokogawa 735122-FCC*2CH Input*Wavelength Range: 800nm up to 1700nm*Measurement Level: -70 up to +10dBm*FC/PC Connector*SM/GI Fiber ( 020768 ¥180,000
017672 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-G6-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (62.5/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB...more 017672 ¥160,000
019728 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-G5-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (50/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB (...more 019728 ¥160,000
019729 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-G5-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (50/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB (...more 019729 ¥160,000
019730 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-08-G6-FCC*1x8 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (50/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1dB (...more 019730 ¥160,000
020417 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-08-SA-FCC*1x8 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 1310nm up to 1550nm*Single Mode Fiber*Insertion Loss: 1dB (Representative Value)*FC Connector*AQ2200 Series Frame Controller is necessary. 020417 ¥180,000
020601 AQ2200-411 Yokogawa 735141-04-SA-FCC*1x4 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 1310nm up to 1550nm*Single Mode Fiber*Insertion Loss: 1dB (Representative Value)*FC Connector*AQ2200 Series Frame Controller is necessary. 020601 ¥160,000
019751 AQ2200-421 Yokogawa 735142-21-G5-FCC*2CH 1x2 Optical Switch Module*Wavelenght: 850nm up to 1310nm*Multimode Fiber (50/125um)*Insertion Loss: 1...more 019751 ¥160,000
020670 AQ2201 Yokogawa AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*3 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Firmware Rev8.01 020670 ¥120,000
020772 AQ2201 Yokogawa AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*3 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Firmware Rev8.01 020772 ¥120,000
020351 AQ2202 Yokogawa *AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*9 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Software Version 07 02 020351 ¥180,000
020352 AQ2202 Yokogawa *AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*9 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Software Version 08 01 020352 ¥180,000
019723 AQ2212 Yokogawa 735102-M*AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*9 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Firmware Rev 3.03 019723 ¥260,000
019724 AQ2212 Yokogawa 735102-M*AQ2200 Series Frame Controller*9 Slot*GPIB USB LAN I/F*Firmware Rev 3.04 019724 ¥260,000
018210 AQ8201-11 Yokogawa (Ando Electric) *Wavelength: 1551.65nm(observed value)*Output Level: 11dBm (observed value)*SC Connector/SM Fiber*AQ8200 Series Main Frame is necessary. 018210 ¥120,000
020775 AQ8204/AQ8201 8pcs Yokogawa (Ando Electric) AQ8200 Series Frame Controller*8 Slot GPIB I/FAQ8201 Series WDM DFB-LD Light Source Module 8pcs*Wavelenght: 1535.04nm/1548...more 020775 ¥450,000
020873 DFBLD-1550-ED FiberLabs *Wavelength: 1557nm (Relative Value)*Output: 6dBm (relative Value)*SM Fiber FC/SPC Connector 020873 ¥70,000
020874 DFBLD-1550-ED FiberLabs *Wavelength: 1530.5nm (Relative Value)*Output: 8.2dBm (relative Value)*SM Fiber FC/SPC Connector 020874 ¥70,000
020912 ErFA1115 FiTel *Wavelenght Range: 1530nm up to 1570nm*Maximum Output: 14.8dBm (measured value)*Gain: 30dB*Noise Level: 6.7dB (measured value)*Single Mode Fiber*FC-SPC Connector (Input/Output) 020912 ¥120,000
018328 ErFA11501-S-FS Furukawa *Wavelength Range: 1570 up to 1600nm*Maximum Output: 22dBm or more*Gain: 30dB*Noise Figure: 7.0dB or less*Single Mode Fiber*FC Connector (Input/Output) 018328 ¥240,000
019814 FA1580 DLS-GEQ NTT Electronics *Frequecy Range: 1570nm up to 1600nm*Maximum Output: 20.8dBm (actual measurement value)*Gain: 30dB*Noise Figure: 5.5dB (actual measurement value):Single Mode Fiber*SC/PC Connector (Input/Output) 019814 ¥180,000
019815 FA1580 DLS-GEQ NTT Electronics *Frequecy Range: 1570nm up to 1600nm*Maximum Output: 20.8dBm (actual measurement value)*Gain: 30dB*Noise Figure: 5.5dB (actual measurement value):Single Mode Fiber*SC/PC Connector (Input/Output) 019815 ¥180,000
020198 ML9001A/MA9713A Anritsu ML9001A (Optical Power Meter)*Absolute Level/Relative Level Measurement*Display Resolution: 0.01dB 1CH InputMA9713A (Optic...more 020198 ¥110,000
021003 ML9001A/MA9713A Anritsu ML9001A (Optical Power Meter)*Absolute Level/Relative Level Measurement*Display Resolution: 0.01dB 1CH InputMA9713A (Optic...more 021003 ¥110,000
019517 MS9020D / MA9622A / MS0909A Anritsu Mainframe MS9020D Optical Loss Test Set *Light Source MS0909A SM Fiber for Light Emitting Element Wavelength: 1.31+/-0.02...more 019517 ¥100,000
020588 MW9076B + MU250000A Anritsu Optical Pulse Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR)*SM Fiber : 1.31/1.55um*Distance Range: 1/2.5/10/25/50/100/200/250/400km*3.55FDD with RS232C I/F 020588 ¥120,000
020975 N7731A Keysight Technologies *2CH 1x4 Optical Switch*Wavelenght: 600nm up to 1700nm*MMF 62.5/125um*Insertion Loss: 1dB or less*FC/PC Straight Connector 020975 ¥220,000
020976 N7768A Keysight Technologies *4CHWavelength Range: 800 up to 1370nm*Attenuation Range: 0 up to 35dB Resolution 0.03dB*Insertion Loss: 2.0dB or less*Mul...more 020976 ¥480,000
030499 N7785B Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 1260nm up to 1640nm*SOP Switching Time: 030499 ¥400,000
030564 N7785B Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) *Wavelength Range: 1260nm up to 1640nm*SOP Switching Time: 030564 ¥400,000
020848 PEM-330 Santec PEM-330-F-S-00*Measurement Length: 1260 up to 1630nm*Maximum Input Light: +10dBm*PER Measurement Range: 0 up to 40dB (Input -15 up to +10dBm) Resolution 0.1dB*FC/SC Connector SPC Polish 020848 ¥250,000
020851 PS3010-155-F/P FIBERPRO PS3010-155-F/P*Center Wavelenght: 1550nm*Insertion Loss: within 1dB (excluding connector loss)*Output DOP: less than 5%*P...more 020851 ¥350,000
018776 Q82214/Q82203 ADC (Advantest) *Beam Input Sensor (Receiving Diameter: 8mmΦ)*Measurement Wavelength Range: 400 up to 1100nm*Measurement Power Range: -80 up to +17dBmMainframe (Q8221) is necessary. 018776 ¥120,000
018780 Q82214/Q82203 ADC (Advantest) *Beam Input Sensor (Receiving Diameter: 8mmΦ)*Measurement Wavelength Range: 400 up to 1100nm*Measurement Power Range: -80 up to +17dBmMainframe (Q8221) is necessary. 018780 ¥120,000
020952 Q81212 Advantest *Wavelength: 1549.2nm (measured value)*Output Level:-0.3dBm (measured value)*FC Connector/SM Fiber*Mainframe Q8221 is necessary. 020952 ¥70,000
020953 Q81212 Advantest *Wavelength: 1552.0nm (measured value)*Output Level:0.0dBm (measured value)*FC Connector/SM Fiber*Mainframe Q8221 is necessary. 020953 ¥70,000
020954 Q82215/Q82202 ADC (Advantest) *Measurement Wavelength Range: 800 up to 1750nm*Measurement Power Range: -60 up to +10dBm*SM Fiber FC ConnectorMainframe (Q8221) is necessary. 020954 ¥70,000
020951 Q8221/Q81212/Q82215/Q82203 Advantest (Mainframe)Q8221 *2CH Input *Units Display: W(mw/uw/hw/pw)dBM dB(Light Source) Q81212*Wavelength: 1550nm +/-20nm*Output: 0...more 020951 ¥190,000
030594 TQ8325 Advantest *Wavelenght Measurement Range: 480nm up to 1600nm*Measurement Level Range: -15dBm up to +3dBm (480nm up to 600nm) -23dBm u...more 030594 ¥580,000
020646 VPE-20/LVPU-30 VICS *Cooling Unit (LVPU-30)*Measurement Temperature Range: -20deg Celcius to +70deg Celcius*Cooling Plate Dimension: 45mmx45mm (Aluminum Plate)*Cooling Fan/with Temperature Sensor 020646 Under Negotiation