shadow

Frequency Counters/Time Test Equipment / Electric Wave Measuring Instrument / Optical Measuring Instrument / Spectrum Analyzers / Network Analyzers / Oscilloscopes / FFT Analyzers / Logic Analyzers / Recorders and Other Test Equipments / Circuit Element Measuring Instrument / Environment Measuring Instrument / Analog Communication Test / Digital Communication Test / Power Supplies / CW Generators/Signal Generators/Sweep Oscillators / Audio Test Equipment / TV/Video Test Equipment / Voltage/Current/Electric Power Test Equipment / Air Velocity/Luminometer/Others / Other Equipments / Accessories

Category Icon
Optical Measuring Instrument

Yokogawa AQ1100D Multi Field Tester

  • Image1
  • Image2
  • Image3
  • Image4

Click Picture to Enlarge Image

Management Number 022123 Product Name Multi Field Tester
Product Manufacturer Yokogawa Model Number AQ1100D
Appearance No noticeable scratches Price Under Negotiation
Main Specification AQ1100D-HJ-M-SPM-USC/VLS/LAN
*Light Source: 1310nm/1550nm (LD-SM) 850nm/1300nm (LED-GI)
*Light Source Output Level: SM -3dBm GI -20dBm
*Optical Power Meter Wavelenght: 800nm up to 1700nm
*Optical Power Meter Range: -70dBm up to +10dBm (CW) Display Resolution 0.01
Accessories AC Adapter (2P AC Power Cord)
Lithium Battery (attached)
Manual AQ1100 Instruction Manual (Japanese) CD-ROM Copy
Option SPM (Optical Power Meter)
USC (Optical Power meter/Light Source Port both SC Connectors)
VLS (Visible Light Source)
LAN (Ethernet I/F)
Remarks None