shadow

Frequency Counters/Time Test Equipment / Electric Wave Measuring Instrument / Optical Measuring Instrument / Spectrum Analyzers / Network Analyzers / Oscilloscopes / FFT Analyzers / Logic Analyzers / Recorders and Other Test Equipments / Circuit Element Measuring Instrument / Environment Measuring Instrument / Analog Communication Test / Digital Communication Test / Power Supplies / CW Generators/Signal Generators/Sweep Oscillators / Audio Test Equipment / TV/Video Test Equipment / Voltage/Current/Electric Power Test Equipment / Air Velocity/Luminometer/Others / Other Equipments / Accessories

Category Icon
Optical Measuring Instrument

Anritsu 5LT35-SU CMA5 Optical Loss Tester

  • Image1
  • Image2
  • Image3
  • Image4

Click Picture to Enlarge Image

Management Number 021455 Product Name CMA5 Optical Loss Tester
Product Manufacturer Anritsu Model Number 5LT35-SU
Appearance Normal Price ¥120,000
Main Specification Optical Port
*10μm/125μm SM Fiber PC-polished
*Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm +/-20nm
*Output Power: -7dBm
Optical Power Meter
*Fiber Type: SM MM
*Set Wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm
*Measurement Range: -60 up to +5dBm/-50 up to +10dBm (850nm)
*with SC Connector
Accessories AC Adapter (Power Cord 3-2 Conversion Adapter)
9V Alkaline Battery
Metal Connector Cap
Hard Carrying Case
Manual CMA5 Series Instruction Manual (Japanese)
Option None
Remarks None
Please fill out the necessary details for stock orders; an email will be sent once order is confirmed.
Management Number 021455
Model 5LT35-SU
Name*
E-mail*
Tel*
Country*
Comment