shadow

Frequency Counters/Time Test Equipment / Electric Wave Measuring Instrument / Optical Measuring Instrument / Spectrum Analyzers / Network Analyzers / Oscilloscopes / FFT Analyzers / Logic Analyzers / Recorders and Other Test Equipments / Circuit Element Measuring Instrument / Environment Measuring Instrument / Analog Communication Test / Digital Communication Test / Power Supplies / CW Generators/Signal Generators/Sweep Oscillators / Audio Test Equipment / TV/Video Test Equipment / Voltage/Current/Electric Power Test Equipment / Air Velocity/Luminometer/Others / Other Equipments / Accessories

Category Icon
Optical Measuring Instrument

Keysight Technologies N7768A 4 Channel MMF Optical Attenuator

  • Image1
  • Image2
  • Image3
  • Image4

Click Picture to Enlarge Image

Management Number 020976 Product Name 4 Channel MMF Optical Attenuator
Product Manufacturer Keysight Technologies Model Number N7768A
Appearance No noticeable scratches Price ¥480,000
Main Specification *4CH
Wavelength Range: 800 up to 1370nm
*Attenuation Range: 0 up to 35dB Resolution 0.03dB
*Insertion Loss: 2.0dB or less
*Multimode Optical Fiber (50/125um) FC/PC Straight Connector
*USB LAN GPIB I/F
*Separate PC is necessary.
Accessories 3P AC Power Cord
Connector Cap 8pcs (attached)
USB Cable (USB2.0 TYPEA-Mini USB 5PIN)
Manual None
Option 050 (Fiber Type 50/125um)
Remarks You can download the manual and software at product manufacturer's official website.
Please fill out the necessary details for stock orders; an email will be sent once order is confirmed.
Management Number 020976
Model N7768A
Name*
E-mail*
Tel*
Country*
Comment