shadow

Frequency Counters/Time Test Equipment / Electric Wave Measuring Instrument / Optical Measuring Instrument / Spectrum Analyzers / Network Analyzers / Oscilloscopes / FFT Analyzers / Logic Analyzers / Recorders and Other Test Equipments / Circuit Element Measuring Instrument / Environment Measuring Instrument / Analog Communication Test / Digital Communication Test / Power Supplies / CW Generators/Signal Generators/Sweep Oscillators / Audio Test Equipment / TV/Video Test Equipment / Voltage/Current/Electric Power Test Equipment / Air Velocity/Luminometer/Others / Other Equipments / Accessories

Category Icon
Optical Measuring Instrument

Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) 86060C Optical Switch

  • Image1
  • Image2
  • Image3
  • Image4

Click Picture to Enlarge Image

Management Number 020170 Product Name Optical Switch
Product Manufacturer Keysight Technologies (Agilent Technologies) Model Number 86060C
Appearance No noticeable scratches Price ¥100,000
Main Specification *Optical Switch 2x8 (Input 2CH Output 8CH)
*Wavelenght: 1280nm up to 1650nm
*Insertion Loss: 1dB or less
*FC Connector: Single Mode Fiber
Accessories 3P AC Power Cord
Manual None
Option 002 (2CH Input)
012 (FC Connector)
051 (Rear Panel Connector)
109 (1280nm up to 1650nm SMF)
Remarks You can download the manual at product manufacturer's official website.
Please fill out the necessary details for stock orders; an email will be sent once order is confirmed.
Management Number 020170
Model 86060C
Name*
E-mail*
Tel*
Country*
Comment